Delegate Listings

click the delegate to view detailed information
Adelphi University +
Status MEMBER
Address

Hy Weinberg Center, Room 222
Garden City
NY
11530

Phone
Fax 516-877-4805
First Delegate

J. Christopher Muran [jcmuran@adelphi.edu]

Second Delegate

Jonathan Jackson [jackson2@adelphi.edu]

Third Delegate

Jacques P. Barber [jbarber@adelphi.edu]

Adler University +
Status MEMBER
Address

17 N. Dearborn
Chicago
IL
60602

Phone 3126624000
Fax 3122010250
First Delegate

Monique Jimenez [mjimenez@adler.edu]

Second Delegate

Wendy Paszkiewicz [paszk@adler.edu]

Third Delegate

Eunice Kim [eukim@adler.edu]

Adler University Vancouver +
Status ASSOCIATE
Address

520 Seymour Street
Vancouver
BC
V6B 3J5

Phone 004-097-3576
Fax 004-874-4634
First Delegate

Cindy Weisbart [weisbart@adler.edu]

Second Delegate

Michael Mandrusiak [mmandrusiak@adler.edu]

Third Delegate

Vaneeta Sandhu [vsandhu@adler.edu]

American School of Professional Psychology Francisco Bay Area AUSF +
Status MEMBER
Address

1005 Atlantic Ave
Alameda
CA
94501

Phone 5102174737
Fax 5102174808
First Delegate

Robert Perl [rperl@argosy.edu]

Second Delegate

Andrea Morrison [akaplan@argosy.edu]

Third Delegate

Megan Carlos [mcarlos@argosy.edu]

Antioch University / New England +
Status MEMBER
Address

40 Avon Street
Keene
NH
34310

Phone 6032832183
Fax 6033571679
First Delegate

Kathi A. Borden [kborden@antioch.edu]

Second Delegate

Roger Peterson [rpeterson@antioch.edu]

Third Delegate

Lorraine Mangione [lmangione@antioch.edu]

Antioch University / Santa Barbara +
Status ASSOCIATE
Address

"602 Anacapa Street
Santa Barbara
CA
93101

Phone 8059628179
Fax 8059624786
First Delegate

Ron Pilato [rpilato@antioch.edu]

Second Delegate

Daniel Schwartz [dschwartz4@antioch.edu]

Third Delegate

Salvador Trevino [strevino@antioch.edu]

Antioch University / Seattle +
Status ASSOCIATE
Address

2326 6th Ave
Seattle
WA
981211814

Phone 2062684803
Fax 2064413307
First Delegate

Jane Harmon Jacobs [jharmonjacobs@antioch.edu]

Second Delegate

Jude Bergkamp [jbergkamp@antioch.edu]

Third Delegate

Cheryl Azlin [cazlin@antioch.edu]

Argosy University / Atlanta AUA +
Status MEMBER
Address

980 Hammond Drive, Suite 100
Atlanta
GA
30328

Phone 7704071018
Fax 7706710476
First Delegate

Alisa Manulkin [amanulkin@argosy.edu]

Second Delegate

Timothy C. Brown [tcbrown@argosy.edu]

Third Delegate

[]

Argosy University / Hawaii Campus AUH +
Status MEMBER
Address

400 ASB Tower, 1001 Bishop St
Honolulu
HI
96813

Phone 8085365555
Fax 8085365050
First Delegate

Sean Scanlan [sscanlan@argosy.edu]

Second Delegate

Patrick Kamakawiwolle [patrickk@argosy.edu]

Third Delegate

Lawrie Ignacio [lignacio@argosy.edu]

Argosy University / Orange County AUOC +
Status MEMBER
Address

601 S. Lewis Street
Orange
CA
92868

Phone 7146203700
Fax 7146203800
First Delegate

Gary Bruss [gbruss@argosy.edu]

Second Delegate

Bina Parekh [bparekh@argosy.edu]

Third Delegate

Tica Lopez [tlopez@argosy.edu]

Argosy University / Phoenix AUPX +
Status MEMBER
Address

2233 W. Dunlap Ave
Phoenix
AZ
85021

Phone 6022162600
Fax 6022162601
First Delegate

Frederick S. Wechsler [fwechsler@argosy.edu]

Second Delegate

Michelle Melton [mmelton@argosy.edu]

Third Delegate

Corneilia Pinnell [cpinnell@argosy.edu]

Argosy University /Chicago AUCH +
Status MEMBER
Address

225 N. Michigan Ave , Suite 1300
Chicago
IL
60601

Phone 3127777600
Fax 3127777748
First Delegate

Annemarie Slobig [aslobig@argosy.edu]

Second Delegate

Leah Horvath [lhorvath@argosy.edu]

Third Delegate

Marge Smith [msmith@argosy.edu]

Argosy University /Tampa AUT +
Status MEMBER
Address

1403 N. Howard Ave
Tampa
FL
33607

Phone 8134637140
Fax 8134637301
First Delegate

Crystal Collier [cgant@argosy.edu]

Second Delegate

Kathie Bates [kbates@argosy.edu]

Third Delegate

Gary Howell [ghowell@argosy.edu]

Argosy University /Twin Cities AUTC +
Status MEMBER
Address

1515 Central Parkway
Eagan
MN
55121

Phone 6518463375
Fax 6518463380
First Delegate

Raja David [rdavid@argosy.edu]

Second Delegate

Cynthia Barm [cbaum@argosy.edu]

Third Delegate

[]

Argosy University/ Schaumburg +
Status MEMBER
Address

999 N Plaza Dr, Suite 111
Schaumburg
IL
60173

Phone 8475986124
Fax
First Delegate

Cameron Brewer [ccbrewer@argosy.edu]

Second Delegate

Kelli Johnson [kfjohnson@argosy.edu]

Third Delegate

Leslie Wolowitz [lwolowitz@argosy.edu]

Argosy University/ Washington DC AUDC +
Status MEMBER
Address

1550 Wilson Blvd, Suite 600
Arlington
VA
22209

Phone 7032435300
Fax 7032438973
First Delegate

Michael Lynch [mdlynch@argosy.edu]

Second Delegate

David Sacks [dsacks@argosy.edu]

Third Delegate

Steve Lally [slally@argosy.edu]

Azusa Pacific University +
Status MEMBER
Address

901 E. Alosta
Azusa
CA
91702

Phone 6268155008
Fax 6268155015
First Delegate

Sam Girguis [sgirguis@apu.edu]

Second Delegate

Jenss Chang [jchang@apu.edu]

Third Delegate

T. Scott Bledsoe [tsbledsoe@apu.edu]

Baylor University +
Status MEMBER
Address

One Bear Place #97334
Waco
TX
76798

Phone 2547102480
Fax 2547103033
First Delegate

Sara Dolan [Sara_Dolan@baylor.edu]

Second Delegate

John Klocek [john_Klocek@baylor.edu]

Third Delegate

[]

Biola University +
Status MEMBER
Address

13800 Biola Avenue
La Mirada
CA
90639

Phone 5629034867
Fax 5629034864
First Delegate

David M. Cimbora [david.cimbora@biola.edu]

Second Delegate

Tamara L. Anderson [tamara.anderson@biola.edu]

Third Delegate

Clark D. Campbell [clark.campbell@biola.edu]

California Baptist Univeristy +
Status OBSERVER
Address

8432 Magnolia Ave
Riverside
CA
92504

Phone 866 767 6228
Fax
First Delegate

Joshua Knabb [jknabb@calbaptist.edu]

Second Delegate

[]

Third Delegate

[]

California Institute of Integral Studies +
Status ASSOCIATE
Address

1453 Mission St
San Francisco
CA
94103

Phone 4155756100
Fax 4155751264
First Delegate

Mera Atlis [matlis@ciis.edu]

Second Delegate

Tanya Wilkinson [twilkinson@ciis.edu]

Third Delegate

[]

California Luthern University +
Status MEMBER
Address

60 West Olsen Road
Thousand Oaks
CA
91360

Phone 8054933528
Fax
First Delegate

Rick Holigrocki [rholigrocki@callutheran.edu]

Second Delegate

Mindy Puopolo [mpuopolo@clunet.edu]

Third Delegate

Ryan Sharma [rnsharma@callutheran.edu]

Capella University +
Status ASSOCIATE
Address

225 South Sixth St., 9th Floor
Minneapolis
MN
55402

Phone 6126595224
Fax 6126595053
First Delegate

Bethany Lohr [bethany.lohr@capella.edu]

Second Delegate

Thyra Fossum [thyra.fossum@capella.edu]

Third Delegate

Catherine Crews [catherine.crews@capella.edu]

Carlos Albizu University / Florida +
Status MEMBER
Address

2173 NW 99th Ave
Miami
FL
33172

Phone 305593122
Fax 3055927930
First Delegate

Mercy Arias [marias@albizu.edu]

Second Delegate

Ailema Frigerio [afrigerio@albizu.edu]

Third Delegate

Sylvia Lopez [slopez@albizu.edu]

Carlos Albizu University / San Juan Campus +
Status MEMBER
Address

P. O. Box 9023711
San Juan
PR
00902-3711

Phone 7877256500
Fax 7877217187
First Delegate

Jose J. Cabiya [jcabiya@sju.albizu.edu]

Second Delegate

Nanet M. Lopez Cordova [nlopez@sju.albizu.edu]

Third Delegate

Noel Quintero [nquintero@sju.albizu.edu]

Chestnut Hill College +
Status MEMBER
Address

9601 Germantown Ave
Philadelphia
PA
19118

Phone 2152487077
Fax 2157533619
First Delegate

Cheryll Rothery [rotheryc@chc.edu]

Second Delegate

Bindu Methikalam [methikalamb@chc.edu]

Third Delegate

Susan McGroarty [mcgroartys@chc.edu]

CSPP Alliant International University -San Diego +
Status MEMBER
Address

10455 Pomerado Rd, Daley Hall 203
San Diego
CA
92131

Phone 8586354801
Fax 8586354482
First Delegate

Neil Ribner [nribner@alliant.edu]

Second Delegate

Irwin Rosenfarb [irosenfarb@alliant.edu]

Third Delegate

Debra Kawahara [dkawahara@alliant.edu]

CSPP Alliant International University San Francisco Bay +
Status MEMBER
Address

1 Beach St
San Francisco
CA
94133

Phone 4159552048
Fax 4159552063
First Delegate

Shannon Casey [slcasey@alliant.edu]

Second Delegate

Stefanie Smith [ssmith4@alliant.edu]

Third Delegate

Dalia Ducker [dducker@alliant.edu]

CSPP Alliant International University-Fresno +
Status MEMBER
Address

5130 E. Clinton Way
Fresno
CA
93727

Phone 5592532273
Fax 5592532267
First Delegate

Debra Bekerian [dbekerian@alliant.edu]

Second Delegate

Robert Harris [rharris@alliant.edu]

Third Delegate

Matt Baity [mbaity@alliant.edu]

CSPP Alliant International University-Los Angeles +
Status MEMBER
Address

1000 S. Fremont Ave, Unit 5
Alhambra
CA
91803

Phone 6262703355
Fax 6262840550
First Delegate

Erin O'Callaghan [eocallaghan@alliant.edu]

Second Delegate

James Garbanati [jgarbanati@alliant.edu]

Third Delegate

Stephanie Wood [swood@alliant.edu]

Divine Mercy University +
Status MEMBER
Address

2001 Jefferson Davis Highway
Arlington
VA
22202

Phone 7034161441
Fax 7034168588
First Delegate

Suzanne Hollman [shollman.ips@divinemercy.edu]

Second Delegate

Roman Lokhmotov [rlokhmotov.ips@divinemercy.edu]

Third Delegate

Philip Scrofani [pscrofani.ips@divinemercy.edu]

Fielding Graduate University +
Status MEMBER
Address

2020 De la Vina St.
Santa Barbara
CA
93105

Phone 8056871099
Fax 8056874590
First Delegate

Marilyn Freimuth [mfreimuth@Fielding.edu]

Second Delegate

Joan Read [jread@fielding.edu]

Third Delegate

Kjell Rudestam [kerudest@fielding.edu]

Florida Institute of Technology +
Status MEMBER
Address

150 W. University Blvd.
Melbourne
FL
32901

Phone 3216748105
Fax 3216747105
First Delegate

Victoria Follette [vfollette@fit.edu]

Second Delegate

Radhika Krishnamurthy [rkrishna@fit.edu]

Third Delegate

Mary Beth Kenkel [mkenkel@fit.edu]

Fuller Theological Seminary +
Status MEMBER
Address

180 N. Oakland Ave.
Pasadena
CA
91101

Phone 6265845507
Fax 6265849630
First Delegate

Ted Cosse [ted_cosse@fuller.edu]

Second Delegate

Mari Clements [clements@fuller.edu]

Third Delegate

Tina Armstrong [tinaarmstrong@fuller.edu]

George Fox University +
Status MEMBER
Address

414 N. Meridian St
Newberg
OR
97132

Phone 5035542761
Fax 5035373898
First Delegate

Mary Peterson [mpeterson@georgefox.edu]

Second Delegate

Glena Andrews [gandrews@gmail.com]

Third Delegate

Kathleen Gathercoal [kgatherc@georgefox.edu]

George Washington University +
Status MEMBER
Address

1922 F Street NW, Suite 103
Washington
DC
20052

Phone 2029944934
Fax 2029944800
First Delegate

Loring J Ingraham [ingraham@gwu.edu]

Second Delegate

Peter Gedo [pmgedo@gwu.edu]

Third Delegate

[]

Georgia Southern University +
Status ASSOCIATE
Address

P.O. Box 8041
Statesboro
GA
304608041

Phone 9126815539
Fax 9126810751
First Delegate

Thresa Yancey [tyancey@georgiasouthern.edu]

Second Delegate

Jeff Klibert [jklibert@georgiasouthern.edu]

Third Delegate

[]

Hartford, University of +
Status MEMBER
Address

200 Bloomfield Ave
West Hartford
CT
61170

Phone 8607685224
Fax 8607684814
First Delegate

John Mehm [mehm@hartford.edu]

Second Delegate

Kelly Weber [weber@hartford.edu]

Third Delegate

[]

Immaculata University +
Status MEMBER
Address

King Road, Box 682
Immaculata
PA
19345

Phone 6106474400
Fax 6109938850
First Delegate

Jed Yalof [jyalof@immaculata.edu]

Second Delegate

[]

Third Delegate

[]

Indiana University of Pennsylvania +
Status MEMBER
Address

201 Uhler Hall
Indiana
PA
15705

Phone 7243574519
Fax 7243574087
First Delegate

David LaPorte [laporte@iup.edu]

Second Delegate

Beverly Goodwin [goodwin@iup.edu]

Third Delegate

Derek Hatfield [derek.hatfield@iup.edu]

Indianapolis, University of +
Status MEMBER
Address

1400 E. Hanna Ave.
Indianapolis
IN
46227

Phone 3177883353
Fax 3177882120
First Delegate

John McIlvried [jmcilvried@uindy.edu]

Second Delegate

Neil Perdue [perduen@uindy.edu]

Third Delegate

[]

John F. Kennedy University +
Status MEMBER
Address

100 Ellinwood Way
Pleasant Hill
CA
94523

Phone 9259693400
Fax 9259693401
First Delegate

Gerardo Rodriguez-Menendez [grodriguezmenendez@jfku.edu]

Second Delegate

Sukie Magraw [smagraw@jfku.edu]

Third Delegate

Douglas Haldeman [dhaldeman@jfku.edu]

Kansas City University of Medicine and Biosciences +
Status OBSERVER
Address

1750 Independence Avenue
Kansas City
MO
64106

Phone 8166547000
Fax
First Delegate

Sarah Getch [SGetch@kcumb.edu]

Second Delegate

Esperanza Anaya [EAnaya@kcumb.edu]

Third Delegate

Robynne M. Lute [RLute@kcumb.edu]

Kean University +
Status ASSOCIATE
Address

1000 Morris Ave
Union
New Jersey
07083

Phone (908) 737-5878
Fax (908) 737-5895
First Delegate

Andrew Wolanin [awolanin@kean.edu]

Second Delegate

Donald Marks [domarks@kean.edu]

Third Delegate

David Brandwein [dbrandwe@kean.edu]

La Salle University +
Status MEMBER
Address

1900 W. Olney Ave, Box 842
Philadelphia
PA
19141

Phone 2159511350
Fax 2159515140
First Delegate

Nataliya Zelikovsky [zelikovsky@lasalle.edu]

Second Delegate

Randy Fingerhut [fingerhut@lasalle.edu]

Third Delegate

[]

La Verne, University of +
Status MEMBER
Address

1950 Third St
La Verne
CA
91750

Phone 9095933511
Fax 9093922745
First Delegate

Jerry Kernes [jkernes@laverne.edu]

Second Delegate

[]

Third Delegate

[]

Loma Linda University +
Status MEMBER
Address

11130 Anderson St, Ste 102
Loma Linda
CA
92350

Phone 9095588706
Fax 9095580171
First Delegate

Kendall Boyd [kboyd@llu.edu]

Second Delegate

David Vermeersch [dvermeersch@llu.edu]

Third Delegate

[]

Long Island University +
Status MEMBER
Address

720 Northern Blvd, Lodge B
Brookville
NY
11548

Phone 5162992090
Fax 5162992738
First Delegate

Eva Feindler [elfphd@aol.com]

Second Delegate

Hilary Vidair [hilary.vidair@liu.edu]

Third Delegate

Tom DeMaria [thomas.demaria@liu.edu]

Loyola College of Maryland +
Status MEMBER
Address

4501 North Charles Street
Baltimore
MD
21210

Phone 4106172094
Fax '4106175341
First Delegate

Heather Z. Lyons [HZLyons@loyola.edu]

Second Delegate

Cara Jacobson [chjacobson@loyola.edu]

Third Delegate

Traci Martino [tpmartino@loyola.edu]

Marshall University +
Status MEMBER
Address

1 John Marshall Dr
Huntington
WV
25755

Phone 3046962774
Fax 3046962784
First Delegate

Keith Beard [beard@marshall.edu]

Second Delegate

Martin Amerikaner [amerikan@marshall.edu]

Third Delegate

Marianna Linz [linz@marshall.edu]

Marywood University +
Status MEMBER
Address

2300 Adams Ave
Scanton
PA
18509

Phone 5703486226
Fax 5703406040
First Delegate

Edward O'Brien [obrien@marywood.edu]

Second Delegate

Brooke Cannon [cannonb@marywood.edu]

Third Delegate

Renae Courtney [rcourtney @maryu.marywood.edu]

Medaille College +
Status ASSOCIATE
Address

Amherst Campus, 30 Wilson Rd
Williamsville
NY
14221

Phone 7169322555
Fax 7168802959
First Delegate

Lynn Horne-Moyer [hlh33@medaille.edu]

Second Delegate

Kathleen Shanahan [kathleen.m.shanahan@medaillel.edu]

Third Delegate

[]

Mercer University +
Status ASSOCIATE
Address

3001 Mercer University Dr
Atlanta
GA
30341

Phone
Fax
First Delegate

Mark A Stillman [stillman_ma@mercer.edu]

Second Delegate

Craig Marker [marker_cd@mercer.edu]

Third Delegate

[]

Michigan School of Professional Psychology +
Status MEMBER
Address

26811 Orchard Lake Rd
Farmington Hills
MI
48334

Phone 2484761122
Fax 2484761125
First Delegate

Frances Brown [fbrown@mispp.edu]

Second Delegate

Heidi Martin [hmartin@mispp.edu]

Third Delegate

Diane Blau [dblau@mispp.edu]

Midwestern University Arizona +
Status MEMBER
Address

19555 N. 59th Ave, Midwestern University
Glendale
AZ
85308

Phone 6235723860
Fax 6235723830
First Delegate

Jared Chamberlain [jchamb@midwestern.edu]

Second Delegate

Bhupin Butaney [bbutan@midwestern.edu]

Third Delegate

[]

Midwestern University, Illinois +
Status MEMBER
Address

555 31st St
Downers Grove
IL
60515

Phone 6305157650
Fax 6305157655
First Delegate

Ann Sauer [asauer@midwestern.edu]

Second Delegate

[]

Third Delegate

Karen Farrell [kfarre@midwestern.edu]

Northwest University +
Status ASSOCIATE
Address

5520 108th Ave NE
Kirkland
WA
98083

Phone 4258895252
Fax
First Delegate

Leihua Edstrom [leihua.edstrom@northwestu.edu]

Second Delegate

Kim Lampson [kim.lampson@northwestu.edu]

Third Delegate

Matt Nelson [matt.nelson@northwestu.edu]

Nova Southeastern University +
Status MEMBER
Address

3301 College Avenue
Fort Lauderdale
FL
33314

Phone 9542625735
Fax 9542623857
First Delegate

Timothy Moragne [moragne@nsu.nova.edu]

Second Delegate

Alan Katell [katell@nova.edu]

Third Delegate

John Lewis [lewis@nova.edu]

Pace University +
Status MEMBER
Address

41 Park Row
New York
NY
10038

Phone 2123461506
Fax 2123461618
First Delegate

Barbara A. Mowder [bmowder@pace.edu]

Second Delegate

Sonia Suchdam [ssuchdam@pace.edu]

Third Delegate

James McCarthy [jmccarthy@pace.edu]

Pacific Graduate School of Psychology +
Status MEMBER
Address

1791 Arastradero Rd
Palo Alto
CA
94304

Phone
Fax
First Delegate

William Froming [wfroming@paloaltou.edu]

Second Delegate

Rowena Gomez [rgomez@paloaltou.edu]

Third Delegate

Luli Emmons [lemmons@paloaltou.edu]

Pacific University +
Status MEMBER
Address

HPC/ 190 SE 8th AVE, Ste 260
Hillsboro
OR
97123

Phone 5033527277
Fax 5033527320
First Delegate

Genevieve Arnaut [arnaut@pacificu.edu]

Second Delegate

Jennifer Clark [jenniferclark@pacificu.edu]

Third Delegate

Christiane Brems [cbrems@pacificu.edu]

Pepperdine University +
Status MEMBER
Address

6100 Center Drive, 5th Floor
Los Angeles
CA
90045

Phone 9492232521
Fax 9492232575
First Delegate

Edward P. Shafranske [eshafran@pepperdine.edu]

Second Delegate

Robert DeMayo [robert.demayo@pepperdine.edu]

Third Delegate

Shelly Harrell [shelly.harrell@pepperdine.edu]

Philadelphia College of Osteopathic Medicine +
Status MEMBER
Address

4190 City Avenue Ste 226
Philadelphia
PA
19131

Phone 2158716442
Fax 2158716458
First Delegate

Bruce S. Zahn [BruceZ@pcom.edu]

Second Delegate

Stephanie Felgoise [stephanief@pcom.edu]

Third Delegate

Robert DiTomasso [robertd@pcom.edu]

Ponce Health Sciences University +
Status MEMBER
Address

PO Box 7004
Ponce
PR
00732

Phone 787 840 2575
Fax
First Delegate

Jose Pons-Madera [jponsicloud@me.com]

Second Delegate

[]

Third Delegate

[]

Regent University +
Status MEMBER
Address

CRB 161, 1000 Regent University Drive
Virginia Beach
VA
23464

Phone 7573524366
Fax 7573524304
First Delegate

Jennifer Ripley [jennrip@regent.edu]

Second Delegate

William Hathaway [willhat@regent.edu]

Third Delegate

Linda Baum [lbaum@regent.edu]

Roosevelt University +
Status MEMBER
Address

430 S Michigan
Chicago
IL
60605

Phone 3123416374
Fax 3123416362
First Delegate

Patti Kimbel [pkimbel@roosevelt.edu]

Second Delegate

Kimberly Dienes-Williams [kdienes@roosevelt.edu]

Third Delegate

[]

Rutgers State University of NJ +
Status MEMBER
Address

152 Frelinghuysen Rd
Piscataway
NJ
88540

Phone 8484452000
Fax 7324454888
First Delegate

Jamie Walkup [Jaywalks@aol.com]

Second Delegate

Stanley Messer [smesser@rci.rutgers.edu]

Third Delegate

Brian Chu [brianchu@rci.rutgers.edu]

Saint Mary's University of Minnesota +
Status MEMBER
Address

2500 Park Avenue
Minneapolis
MN
554044403

Phone 6122384548
Fax
First Delegate

Kenneth Solberg [ksolberg@smumn.edu]

Second Delegate

Ashley Sovereign [asoverei@smumn.edu]

Third Delegate

[]

Seattle Pacific University +
Status MEMBER
Address

3307 Third Ave. West, Suite 107
Seattle
WA
98119

Phone 2062812916
Fax 2062812695
First Delegate

Amy Mezulis [mezulis@spu.edu]

Second Delegate

Lynette Bikos [lhbikos@spu.edu]

Third Delegate

Thane erickson [erickt@spu.edu]

Spalding University +
Status MEMBER
Address

851 South Fourth Street
Louisville
KY
40203

Phone 5025857217
Fax 5025857159
First Delegate

Brenda Nash [bnash@spalding.edu]

Second Delegate

Steve Katsikas [skatsikas@spalding.edu]

Third Delegate

[]

St. Thomas, University of +
Status MEMBER
Address

1000 La Salle Avenue, MOH 217
Minneapolis
MN
55403

Phone 6519624650
Fax 6519624651
First Delegate

Salina Renninger [renn8979@stthomas.edu]

Second Delegate

Jean Birbilis [jmbirbilis@stthomas.edu]

Third Delegate

Susan Andersson [seandersson@stthomas.edu]

The Chicago School of Professional Psychology +
Status MEMBER
Address

325 North Wells Street
Chicago
IL
60610

Phone 3123296600
Fax 3126443333
First Delegate

Kim DellAngela [kdellangela@thechicagoschool.edu]

Second Delegate

Dina Glaser [dinaglaser@thechicagoschool.edu]

Third Delegate

[]

The Chicago School of Professional Psychology / Los Angeles +
Status ASSOCIATE
Address

617 W. 7th Street
Los Angeles
CA
90017

Phone 2136157200
Fax 2136271985
First Delegate

Claudia Shields [cshields@thechicagoschool.edu]

Second Delegate

Michelle Nealon Woods [mnealon-woods@thechicagoschool.edu]

Third Delegate

Laura Negin [lnegin@thechicagoschool.edu]

The Chicago School of Professional Psychology / Washington DC campus +
Status MEMBER
Address

901 15th Street NW
Washington
DC
20005

Phone 2027065062
Fax 2027065199
First Delegate

Michael lau [mlau@thechicagoschool.edu]

Second Delegate

Ana Chapman [achapman@thechicagoschool.edu]

Third Delegate

[]

The Chicago School of Professional Psychology at Xavier University of Louisiana +
Status ASSOCIATE
Address

1 Drexel Drive
New Orleans
LA
70125

Phone 3123296614
Fax
First Delegate

Christoph Loenhard [cleonhard@thechicagoschool,.edu]

Second Delegate

Megan Alsop [malsop@thechicagoschool.edu]

Third Delegate

[]

The University of the Rockies, School of Professional Psychology +
Status ASSOCIATE
Address

555 E. Pikes Peak Ave #108
Colorado Springs
CO
80903

Phone 7194420505
Fax 7193890359
First Delegate

Marie Haney [marie.haney@rockies.edu]

Second Delegate

David Stephens [david.stephens@rockies.edu]

Third Delegate

Marian Edelbrock [marian.edelbrock@rockies.edu]

Universidad Metropolitana +
Status OBSERVER
Address

P.O. Box 21150
San Juan
PR
9261150

Phone 7877661717
Fax 7877599353
First Delegate

Vilmania Mambru [uvmambru1@suagm.edu]

Second Delegate

Emma Lizardi [elizardi@albizu.edu]

Third Delegate

Alice Casanova [casanovaa1@suagm.edu]

University of Denver +
Status MEMBER
Address

2460 S. Vine
Denver
Colorado
80208

Phone 3038714737
Fax 3038714220
First Delegate

Terri Davis [terri.m.davis@du.edu]

Second Delegate

Shelly Smith-Acuna [shelly.smith-acuna@du.edu]

Third Delegate

Lavita Nadkarni [lavita.nadkarni@du.edu]

University of San Francisco +
Status OBSERVER
Address

2130 Fulton Street
San Francisco
CA
94117

Phone 4154222124
Fax 4154225528
First Delegate

Michelle Montagno [mjmontagno@usfca.edu]

Second Delegate

Dellanira Garcia [dgarcia12@usfca.edu]

Third Delegate

David Martinez [dmartinez9@usfca.edu]

University of the Cumberlands +
Status OBSERVER
Address

410 Meijer Drive
Florence
KY
41042

Phone 8599807937
Fax
First Delegate

Tammy Hatfield [tammy.hatfiled@ucumberlands.edu]

Second Delegate

Doug Olds [doug.olds@ucumberlands.edu]

Third Delegate

[]

Walden University +
Status ASSOCIATE
Address

100 Washington Ave South, Suite 900
Minneapolis
MN
55401

Phone 7346358830
Fax 6123385092
First Delegate

Chet Lesniak [chet.lesniak@mail.waldenu.edu]

Second Delegate

Tim M. Lionetti [Timothy.Lionetti@Mail.Waldenu.edu]

Third Delegate

[]

Wheaton College +
Status MEMBER
Address

501 College Ave
Wheaton
IL
60187

Phone 6307525762
Fax 6307527033
First Delegate

Ben Pyykkonen [ben.pyykkonen@wheaton.edu]

Second Delegate

Jana Pressley [jana.pressley@wheaton.edu]

Third Delegate

[]

Widener University +
Status MEMBER
Address

One University Place
Chester
PA
19013

Phone 6104991208
Fax 6104994625
First Delegate

Sanjay Nath [snath@mail.widener.edu]

Second Delegate

Linda Knauss [lkknauss@widener.edu]

Third Delegate

Mary Rourke [mrourke@widener.edu]

William James College +
Status MEMBER
Address

1 Wells Ave
Newton
MA
24590

Phone 6173276777
Fax 6173274447
First Delegate

Nicholas A. Covino [ncovino@williamjames.edu]

Second Delegate

Stan Berman [stanley_berman@williamjames.edu]

Third Delegate

Stacey Lambert [stacey_lambert@williamjames.edu]

William Paterson University +
Status ASSOCIATE
Address

300 Pompton Rd
Wayne
NJ
07470

Phone 973 720 2148
Fax
First Delegate

Michele Cascardi [CASCARDIM@wpunj.edu]

Second Delegate

Jan Mohlman [mohlmanj@wpunj.edu]

Third Delegate

[]

Wright Institute, The +
Status MEMBER
Address

2728 Durant Ave.
Berkeley
CA
94704

Phone 5108419230
Fax 5108410167
First Delegate

Gilbert Newman [gnewman@wi.edu]

Second Delegate

Veronique Thompson [vlthompson@wi.edu]

Third Delegate

Peter Dybwad [pdybwad@wi.edu]

Wright State University +
Status MEMBER
Address

117 Health Science Building
Dayton
OH
45435

Phone 9377753490
Fax 9377753434
First Delegate

LaPearl Logan Winfrey [lapearllogan.winfrey@wright.edu]

Second Delegate

Jeffery Allen [jeffery.allen@wright.edu]

Third Delegate

Michelle Schultz [michelle.schultz@wright.edu]

Xavier University +
Status MEMBER
Address

3800 Victory Parkway
Cincinnati
OH
45207

Phone 5137453533
Fax 5137453327
First Delegate

Susan Kenford [kenford@xavier.edu]

Second Delegate

Kathleen Hart [hartk@xavier.edu]

Third Delegate

Jennifer Gibson [gibsonj6@xavier.edu]

Yeshiva University +
Status MEMBER
Address

1300 Morris Park Ave, Rousso Building
Bronx
NY
10461

Phone 7184303941
Fax 7184303960
First Delegate

Lawrence J. Siegel [lawrence.siegel@einstein.yu.edu]

Second Delegate

Louise Silverstein []

Third Delegate

Melanie Moretz []